N.Ö. ve İ.Ö. Ortak Derslerin Programları

                     

Ders (NÖ)

Aynı saatte açılacak şubeler

                                          Görevlendirilecek

Öğretim Elemanı

          Derslik

 

Genel Kimya II (3+1)

A Grupları

A1

Yrd. Doç. Dr. Arzu YAKAR

105

A2

Yrd. Doç. Dr. Oğuzhan ALAGÖZ

106

A3

Yrd. Doç. Dr. Ahmet HELVACI

107

A4

Doç. Dr. Cemal ÇİFTÇİ

108

 

Matematik II (3+1)

A Grupları

A1

Doç. Dr. Nilgün SÖNMEZ

301

A2

Doç. Dr. Yurdal SEVER

302

A3

Yrd. Doç. Dr. Mehmet Eyüp KİRİŞ

304

A4

Yrd. Doç. Dr. Fatma KAYNARCA

305

A5

Yrd. Doç. Dr. Uğur ULUSU

306

 

Matematik II (3+1)

B Grupları

B1

Doç. Dr. Nilgün SÖNMEZ

204

B2

Doç. Dr. Yurdal SEVER

207

B3

Yrd. Doç. Dr. Mehmet Eyüp KİRİŞ

210

B4

Yrd. Doç. Dr. Fatma KAYNARCA

211

B5

Yrd. Doç. Dr. Uğur ULUSU

212

Yabancı Dil II (3+0)

A Grupları

A1

Okt. Ömer İNCEELGİL

110

A2

Okt. Bircan ERGÜL

111

A3

Okt. Didem EVRENSEL DİNLER

112

Yabancı Dil II (3+0)

B Grupları

B1

Okt. Ömer İNCEELGİL

210

B2

Okt. Bircan ERGÜL

211

B3

Okt. Didem EVRENSEL DİNLER

212

Fizik II (2+1)

A Grupları

 

A1

Doç. Dr. Hüseyin Ali YALIM

210

A2

Doç. Dr. İsmail Hakkı SARPÜN

211

A3

Yrd. Doç. Dr. Mehmet ÖZKAN

212

Fizik II (2+1)

B Grupları

B1

Yrd. Doç. Dr. Bekir ORUNCAK

309

B2

Doç. Dr. İsmail Hakkı SARPÜN

310

B3

Yrd. Doç. Dr. Mehmet ÖZKAN

311

Fizik II (2+1)

C Grupları

C1

Doç. Dr. Hüseyin Ali YALIM

309

C2

Doç. Dr. İsmail Hakkı SARPÜN

310

C3

Yrd. Doç. Dr. Bekir ORUNCAK

311

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ders (İÖ)

Aynı saatte açılacak şubeler

 

Görevlendirilecek

Öğretim Elemanı

 

Derslik

Genel Kimya II (3+1)

A Grupları

 

 

A1

 

Doç. Dr. Meltem DİLEK

 

105

 

Matematik II (3+1)

A Grupları

 

A1

Doç. Dr. Nilgün SÖNMEZ

301

A2

Doç. Dr. Yurdal SEVER

302

A3

Yrd. Doç. Dr. Mehmet Eyüp KİRİŞ

304

A4

Yrd. Doç. Dr. Fatma KAYNARCA

305

A5

Yrd. Doç. Dr. Uğur ULUSU

306

Yabancı Dil II (3+0)

A Grupları

A1

Okt. Ömer İNCEELGİL

110

A2

Okt. Bircan ERGÜL

111

A3

Okt. Didem EVRENSEL DİNLER

112

Fizik II (2+1)

A Grupları

 

A1

Doç. Dr. Hüseyin Ali YALIM

309

A2

Doç. Dr. İsmail Hakkı SARPÜN

310

A3

Yrd. Doç. Dr. Bekir ORUNCAK

311

Hızlı Erişim

Akü Medya